SMM 2024 Runde 3

                                                                                                               
Seebach 22 : 4Letzi 1
Samuel Schindehütte0 : 1Daniel Muster
Richard Bohnenberger0 : 1Kurt Glatzfelder
Sanjay Ram½ : ½Oswald Odermatt
Karthik Ram½ : ½Nakul Paricharak
Benno Bohnenberger0 : 1Ruslan Shumilo
Marino Gambarara1 : 0Pierre Beau
                                                                               
Dübendorf 31 : 3Letzi 2
Jürg Benz0 : 1Eamonn Washington
Denis Siegler1 : 0Lazar Nikolic
André Duarte0 : 1Roger Loup
Pasquale Paolillo0 : 1Peter Dawabi

SGM 2023-24: 7. Runde

Sursee 1 (2004) 4 : 2 SC Letzi 1 (1903)
André Wespi (2093) 1 : 0 Fynn von Kistowski (1804)
Manuel Meier (2110) ½ : ½ Daniel Muster (1899)
Bilal Gümüsdagli (2132) 1 : 0 Oswald Odermatt (1781)
Nicolas Küng (2116) ½ : ½ Michal Svagerka (1971)
Lulzim Bunjaku (1778) 1 : 0 Werner Brunner (2032)
Ramon Suter (1794) 0 : 1 Shardul Paricharak (1929)
Baden 2 (1704) 2 : 2 SC Letzi 2 (1698)
Giordano Zola 0 : 1 Nils Waespe Robin (1783)
Anastasiia Butova 1 : 0 Lazar Nikolic (1612)
Klaus Sabo (1704) 1 : 0 Sebastian Danielsson
N.N. 0 : 1 N.N.

SGM 2023-24: 6. Runde

Nimzowitsch 2 (1945) 3½-2½ SC Letzi 1 (1992)
Martin Stehli (2184) ½-½ Shardul Paricharak (1929)
Urs Martin Egli (1967) 0-1 Alain Dell Agosti (2212)
Markus Germann (1989) 0-1 Michal Svagerka (1971)
Beat Zaugg (1879) 1-0 Werner Brunner (2032)
Max Schultheiss (1966) 1-0 Kurt Glatzfelder (1907)
Tomasz Hajduk (1684) 1-0 Daniel Muster (1899)
Brugg 3 (1446) 1½ : 2½ SC Letzi 2 (1626)
Robert Baedorf (1696) ½ : ½ Michael Deelwater (1717)
Pascal Brönnimann (1526) ½ : ½ Bryan Hess (1570)
Jonas Posch (1375) ½ : ½ Samuel Beatty (1591)
Bent Borer (1186) 0 : 1 Sebastian Danielsson

Rapid: 6. February

RangNamePunkte
1Daniel4
2Nils3
3Dimitris3
4Lazar2.5
5Michele2.5
6Mauro2
7Chris2
8Eammonn2
9Peter1.5
10Christian1
11Roger0.5
12Berndt0

Zeitkontrolle: 10 Minuten pro Spieler

SGM 2023-24: 5. Runde

SC Letzi 1 (1881) 4 : 2 Réti 3 (1913)
Dimitrios Leventeas (1792) 0 : 1 Anselm Schönbächler (2008)
Fynn von Kistowski (1804) 1 : 0 Stefan Berger (1942)
Michal Svagerka (1971) 1 : 0 Patrik Willi (1959)
Oswald Odermatt (1781) 1 : 0 Anuar Tureshbayev (1877)
Kurt Glatzfelder (1907) ½ : ½ Nina Brüssow (1820)
Werner Brunner (2032) ½ : ½ Raphael Steiner (1869)
SC Letzi 2 (1628) 2½ : 1½ SG Zürich 4 (1558)
Nakul Paricharak (1800) ½ : ½ Markus Egli (1560)
Roger Loup (1531) 0 : 1 Urs Weber (1707)
Bryan Hess (1570) 1 : 0 Dusko Suzic (1491)
Lazar Nikolic (1612) 1 : 0 Jonas Cavigelli (1472)