SMM 2022: 5. Runde

Frauenfeld 1Letzi 12-4
Bruno ZülleKurt Glatzfelder½-½
Jonas MenziClément Richet0-1
Paul BusingerShardul Paricharak0-1
Jeroen NaardingMichael Deelwater½-½
Markus MeienhoferNakul Paricharak1-0
Franz FöhnFynn von Kistowski0-1
Seebach 1Letzi 21½-2½
Adrian GötzPatric Müller½-½
Juan KostelecDimitris Leventeas0-1
Matthias LobmayerRoger Loup1-0
Frederik Wolgast RorbechSamuel Beatty0-1

Letzi Sommer Rapidturnier 2022

Spieler1234Beste 3
Mauro025252070
Werner2520181663
Dimitris2018101452
Michael161616048
Georg18002543
Roger141481038
Michele00121830
Nadia1096928
Simon0127827
Thomas0091221
Kurt0020020
Patric0014014
Daniel1200012
Jeremy0100010
Samayita00505

Quelle