Letzi Summer Rapid Tournament 2022

Player1234Best 3
Mauro025252070
Werner2520181663
Dimitris2018101452
Michael161616048
Georg18002543
Roger141481038
Michele00121830
Nadia1096928
Simon0127827
Thomas0091221
Kurt0020020
Patric0014014
Daniel1200012
Jeremy0100010
Samayita00505

Source